WA
Dupont
Average Sales Price
$543,364Median Sales Price
$557,425Total Listings
38Population Data provided by Attom Data
7,226Welcome to Dupont, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
2210 Tolmie AVE #C1, Dupont, WA 98327
Condo
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,091 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
St Clair Realty • Sujan Shrestha

1673 Palisade BLVD, Dupont, WA 98327
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,674 SqFt
$ 602,000 $ 600,000 0.3%
COMPASS • Gervon Simon

2279 Palisade Blvd, Dupont, WA 98327
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 565,000
Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Mark Gant Sr

MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.31 2.5
Bedrooms 3.29 3
Year Built 2001 2002
Lot Size 5,494 Sqft 4,920 Sqft
Taxes $3,831 $3,931
Population
7.2K
7.2K in 2020
Density
836.7
per square mile
Households
2.6K
47% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
11% Associate
24% Bachelor
19% Graduate
12% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION